Khula Aasmaan - Medal Winners & Honorable Mentions
April to June 2017
April to June 2017
Medal Winners & Honorable Mentions | Shortlist
-
Ira Wadekar
Born : 2011
Dr. Mar Theophilus School, PuneGold Medal -
Anushka Amitkumar Datta
Born : 2011
S. B. Patil Public School, PuneGold Medal -
Heet Bagrecha
Born : 2011
The Bishops co-ed School, PuneGold Medal -
Ananya Aloke
Born : 2004
Home Schooling, Navi MumbaiGold Medal -
Riya Satyaprasad Bhat
Born : 2007
Shri shri Ravi Shankar Vidya Mandir, MumbaiGold Medal -
Manas Chawla
Born : 2002
SAM International School, New DelhiGold Medal -
Hamandeep Kaur
Born : 2003
Satya Bharti Adarsh Sr. Secondary School, Rauni, LudhianaGold Medal -
Diptashree Mondal
Born : 1994
NIFT, Mumbai
Gold Medal -
Chinmay Patil
Born : 2011
Indira National School, Pune
Silver Medal -
Anushka Kamble
Born : 2010
Anusyabai Namdeo Waghere English Medium School, PuneSilver Medal -
Rohit D Sahani
Born : 2008
Sheth D M High School, MumbaiSilver Medal -
Mihika Joshi
Born : 2008
M. M. E. M. School, PuneSilver Medal -
Samarth Dhepe
Born : 2008
Muktangan English School, PuneSilver Medal -
Niya Tejal Bhagat
Born : 2007
Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan, PuneSilver Medal -
Himanshi
Born : 2007
Satya Bharti School, Dhanaunda, HaryanaSilver Medal -
Aniket Jena
Born : 2002
KV Range Hills, PuneSilver Medal -
Ram Akathya Vekatesan
Born : 1996
Sharda University, Greater NoidaSilver Medal -
Antara Arvind Chowkase
Born : 1997
SKN College of Engineering, PuneSilver Medal -
Pranjal Singh
Born : 1996
ellore Institute of Technology, MirzapurSilver Medal -
Amit Banerjee
Born : 1996
P. K. Roy Memorial College, DhanbadSilver Medal -
Sangita Prodhan
Born : 2008
Satya Bharti School, Bichhuti, West BengalBronze Medal -
Ojas Chincholi
Born : 2010
Sevasadan English Medium School, PuneBronze Medal -
Aaryani Khaire
Born : 2011
Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan, PuneBronze Medal -
Nishka Shah
Born : 2007
St Mary's School, PuneBronze Medal -
Sejal Vishnu Khandelwal
Born : 2007
PuneBronze Medal -
Nilesh Harendra Mishra
Born : 2007
North Point School, Navi MumbaiBronze Medal -
Monika
Born : 2005
SBGUPS Basai Bhopal Singh, BhopalBronze Medal -
Kavya Vishal Gandhe
Born : 2010
Bal Shikshan English Medium School, PuneBronze Medal -
Anaya Bhola
Born : 2008
Venkateshwar International School, New DelhiBronze Medal -
Debmalya Mukhopadhyay
Born : 2003
DPS Kalyanpur, KanpurBronze Medal -
Radhika Sunil Argade
Born : 2002
ST. Joseph High School, Navi MumbaiBronze Medal -
Prerna Jain
Born : 2003
Carmel Convent School, GwaliorBronze Medal -
Navpreet Kaur
Born : 2001
Satya Bharti Senior Secondary School, ChogawanBronze Medal -
Neah Chandel
Born : 1993
Pune University, PuneBronze Medal -
Shambhawi Vermaa
Born : 2011
Lotus Valley International School, NOIDAHonorable Mention -
Adeeb Singh
Born : 2011
Venkateshwar International School, New DelhiHonorable Mention -
Alika Hiren Parmar
Born : 2010
St Mary's School PuneHonorable Mention -
Varad Amol Kanade
Born : 2006
New English Medium School, PuneHonorable Mention -
Sonia
Born : 2008
Satya Bharti School, Mohinder Garh, HaryanaHonorable Mention -
Simran Kaur
Born : 2009
Venkateshwar International School, New DelhiHonorable Mention -
Pushkar Belsare
Born : 2006
VIBGYOR High School, PuneHonorable Mention -
Abhipsha Chakrabarti
Born : 2007
Delhi Public School, KolkataHonorable Mention -
Prathmesh Mukundraj Warle
Born : 2006
New English School, Ramanbaug, PuneHonorable Mention -
Arpita Bhat
Born : 2006
Kendriya Vidyalaya, HyderabadHonorable Mention -
Pranav Tyagi
Born : 2004
Delhi Public School, Indirapuram, GhaziabadHonorable Mention -
Prithvi Vinod Avaradi
Born : 2002
St. Xavier's School, Kinjalghar, MahadHonorable Mention -
Mahroonisha
Born : 2003
Satya Bharti Adarsh Sen. Sec. School, Rauni, LudhianaHonorable Mention -
Aditi Gupta
Born : 1996
The Vibrant Strokes, New DelhiHonorable Mention -
Mini Bhatia
Born : 1991
Cambridge School, DelhiHonorable Mention -
Dipti Kamble
Born : 2007]
Jai Hind Primary School, Pimpri-ChinchwadHonorable Mention -
Dhaval Mawal
Born : 2009
MIT, PuneHonorable Mention -
Manali Bagade
Born : 1998
Sir Parshurambhau College, PuneHonorable Mention -
Mahi Jadhav
Born : 2012
Jai Hind primary School, Pimpri-ChinchwadHonorable Mention -
Durvang Chinchwade
Born : 2008
DIC's Kids World, PuneHonorable Mention -
Aabha Malekar
Born : 2011
Millennium National School, PuneHonorable Mention -
Om Prashant Shinde
Born : 2005
Modern High School, PuneHonorable Mention -
Ayush Sandeep Kawade
Born : 2007
PuneHonorable Mention -
Siddhesh Wani
Born : 2006
Acharya Shree Vijay Vallabh School, PuneHonorable Mention